-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Asgharay

Map of Asgharay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asgaray,Asgharay,Aşgharay,اصغری, Aşgharay

Asgharay

Welcome to the Asgharay google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aşgharay. See Asgharay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aşgharay area. This placemark was added 2005-01-25.

Map of Asgharay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.8452/67.9747
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:00
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Asgharay
  •  
Places near Asgharay

Online Dating

Asgharay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Asgharay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asgharay, Afghanistan