-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Arzu

Map of Arzu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arezo,Arezu,Arzo,Arzu,arzw,Ārezō,Ārezū,Āṟzo,آرزو, Arzu

Arzu

Welcome to the Arzu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Arzu. See Arzu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Arzu area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Arzu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.47083/68.48417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:07
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Arzu
  •  
Places near Arzu

Online Dating

Arzu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Arzu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Arzu, Afghanistan