Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gharbi Muriani

Map of Gharbi Muriani Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arbi Muryani,Aṟbi Muṟyāni,Garbi-Mur'yani,Garbi-Mur’yani,Gharbi Muriani,Gharbi Muriyani,Gharbi Muryani,Gharbī Muriyānī,Gharbī Muryānī,Gharbī Murīānī,غربی موریانی, Gharbī Murīānī

Gharbi Muriani

Welcome to the Gharbi Muriani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gharbī Murīānī. See Gharbi Muriani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gharbī Murīānī area. This placemark was added 2005-01-11.

Map of Gharbi Muriani
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:49
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Gharbi Muriani
Places near Gharbi Muriani

Online Dating

Gharbi Muriani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gharbi Muriani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gharbi Muriani, Afghanistan