-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Aray

Map of Aray Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aray,اری, Aray

Aray

Welcome to the Aray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aray. See Aray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aray area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Aray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.74688/67.76768
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:19
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Aray
  •  
Places near Aray

Online Dating

Aray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aray, Afghanistan