Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Anger Kala

Map of Anger Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Anger Kala,Anger Kalā,Angir Kala,Angiṟ Kalā,Angêṟ Kalā,انگړ کلا, Angêṟ Kalā

Anger Kala

Welcome to the Anger Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Angêṟ Kalā. See Anger Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Angêṟ Kalā area. This placemark was added 2005-01-19.

Map of Anger Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:41
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Anger Kala
Places near Anger Kala

Online Dating

Anger Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Anger Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Anger Kala, Afghanistan