-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Andar

Map of Andar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Andar,Andaṟ,andr,Андар,اندر,اندړ, Andaṟ

Andar

Welcome to the Andar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Andaṟ. See Andar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Andaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Andar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1255/67.98267
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:25
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Andar
  •  
Places near Andar
Andaṟ (0 km) Nowē Kalā (0.3 km) Zāṟêh Kalā (0.4 km) Guḏalē (0.5 km) Kūz Adīn Khēl (1.1 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (2.3 km) Ghaṯ Kalā (3.2 km) Satār Kalā (3.6 km) Muḩammad Raẕā Kalā (4.1 km) Amōgay (4.7 km) Baṟ Aḏīnkhēl (4.9 km) Kashī (5.4 km) Kāhkash (5.5 km) Shamālī ‘Īsō Khēl (5.7 km) Gāwmayshak (6.4 km) Khālō Khēl-e ‘Ulyā (6.5 km) Khān Zamā Khēl (6.9 km) Rōbāh (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Andar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Andar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Andar, Afghanistan