Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Amir Khel

Map of Amir Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Amir Khel,Amirkhejl',Amirkhel,Amirkheyl,Amirkheyl',Amirkheyl’,Amīr Khēl,Amīrkheyl,Amīṟkhēl,amyrkhyl,Амирхейль,اميرخيل,امیر خېل, Amīr Khēl

Amir Khel

Welcome to the Amir Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Amīr Khēl. See Amir Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Amīr Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Amir Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:45
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Amir Khel
Places near Amir Khel

Online Dating

Amir Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Amir Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Amir Khel, Afghanistan