Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Aminullah Chambar

Map of Aminullah Chambar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aminollah Chambar,Aminulla-Chambar,Aminullah Cambar,Aminullah Chambar,Amīnollāh Chambar,Amīnullāh Chambar,Amīnullāh Čambar,امین اللـه چمبر,امین الله چمبر, Amīnullāh Chambar

Aminullah Chambar

Welcome to the Aminullah Chambar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Amīnullāh Chambar. See Aminullah Chambar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Amīnullāh Chambar area. This placemark was added 2005-01-20.

Map of Aminullah Chambar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:56
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Aminullah Chambar
Places near Aminullah Chambar

Online Dating

Aminullah Chambar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Aminullah Chambar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aminullah Chambar, Afghanistan