-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Altarangak

Map of Altarangak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Al'tarangak,Altarangak,Altarāngak,Al’tarangak,الترانگک, Altarāngak

Altarangak

Welcome to the Altarangak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Altarāngak. See Altarangak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Altarāngak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Altarangak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1104/67.98591
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:47
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Altarangak
  •  
Places near Altarangak

Online Dating

Altarangak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Altarangak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Altarangak, Afghanistan