-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Alukala

Map of Alukala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alo Kala,Alo Kalā,Alukala,Alō Kalā,قلعهٔٔ الو, Alukala

Alukala

Welcome to the Alukala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alukala. See Alukala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alukala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Alukala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.29778/68.26639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:59
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Alukala
  •  
Places near Alukala

Online Dating

Alukala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alukala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alukala, Afghanistan