-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Almaysh

Map of Almaysh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Al'mesh,Almaysh,Almes,Almesh,Almēsh,Almēš,Al’mesh,Альмеш,المیش, Almaysh

Almaysh

Welcome to the Almaysh google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Almaysh. See Almaysh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Almaysh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Almaysh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26324/67.77235
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:18
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Almaysh
  •  
Places near Almaysh

Online Dating

Almaysh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Almaysh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Almaysh, Afghanistan