Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Almar Khel

Map of Almar Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Almar Khel,Almar Kheyl,Almar Khēl,Almarkhel,Almaṟkhēl,المر خېل, Almar Khēl

Almar Khel

Welcome to the Almar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Almar Khēl. See Almar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Almar Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Almar Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:53
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Almar Khel
Places near Almar Khel

Online Dating

Almar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Almar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Almar Khel, Afghanistan