Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Allahdad

Map of Allahdad Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Allahdad,Allakhdad,Allāhdād,اللـه داد,الله داد, Allāhdād


Welcome to the Allahdad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Allāhdād. See Allahdad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Allāhdād area. This placemark was added 2005-01-11.

Map of Allahdad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:50
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Allahdad
Places near Allahdad

Online Dating

Allahdad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Allahdad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Allahdad, Afghanistan