-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Alizay

Map of Alizay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alizay,`Aliza`i,`Alizai,`Alizayi,علیزی,‘Alīzaī,‘Alīzāyī,‘Alīzā‘ī, Alizay

Alizay

Welcome to the Alizay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alizay. See Alizay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alizay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Alizay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35056/68.38389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:33
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Alizay
  •  
Places near Alizay

Online Dating

Alizay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alizay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alizay, Afghanistan