-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → `Ali Sayyid Khel

Map of `Ali Sayyid Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alisaidkheyl',Alisaidkheyl’,`Ali Sayyid Khel,`Ali Seyyed Kheyl,`Ali-saydkhel,علی سيد خيل,علی سید خېل,‘Ali-sayḏkhēl,‘Alī Sayyid Khēl,‘Alī Seyyed Kheyl, ‘Alī Sayyid Khēl

`Ali Sayyid Khel

Welcome to the `Ali Sayyid Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Sayyid Khēl. See `Ali Sayyid Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Sayyid Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of `Ali Sayyid Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.00298/68.28272
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:28
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near `Ali Sayyid Khel
  •  
Places near `Ali Sayyid Khel

Online Dating

`Ali Sayyid Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali Sayyid Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Sayyid Khel, Afghanistan