-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → `Ali Khan Khel

Map of `Ali Khan Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alikhankheyl',Alikhankheyl’,`Ali Khan Khel,`Alikhan Kheyl,`Alikhankhel,علی خان خيل,‘Alikhānkhēl,‘Alī Khān Khēl,‘Alīkhān Kheyl, ‘Alī Khān Khēl

`Ali Khan Khel

Welcome to the `Ali Khan Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Khān Khēl. See `Ali Khan Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Khān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of `Ali Khan Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.55972/68.3225
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:58
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near `Ali Khan Khel
  •  
Places near `Ali Khan Khel

Online Dating

`Ali Khan Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali Khan Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Khan Khel, Afghanistan