-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → `Ali Kala

Map of `Ali Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alikala,`Ali Kala,علی کلا,‘Alī Kalā, ‘Alī Kalā

`Ali Kala

Welcome to the `Ali Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Kalā. See `Ali Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of `Ali Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.41901/68.57339
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:46
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near `Ali Kala
  •  
Places near `Ali Kala
‘Alī Kalā (0 km) Rōzī Kalā (1.2 km) Yārak Kalā (1.9 km) Shērah (2 km) Raḩīmdād Kalā (2 km) Şadō Kalā (2.2 km) Shahābuddīn Kalā (2.3 km) Najī (2.5 km) Alū Khēl (2.5 km) Bar Alū Khēl (2.9 km) Musta‘jar (2.9 km) Dzhanabad (3 km) ‘Ibād Kalā (3.5 km) ‘Azīz Gōḏalay (3.6 km) Mīrān (3.6 km) Karīm Dād Kalā (4 km) Sulaīmāndzī (4 km) Shāh Tōrī (4.6 km)

Online Dating

`Ali Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Kala, Afghanistan