-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → `Ali Jan Kala

Map of `Ali Jan Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alidzhankala,`Ali Jan Kala,علی جان کلا,‘Alī Jān Kalā, ‘Alī Jān Kalā

`Ali Jan Kala

Welcome to the `Ali Jan Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Jān Kalā. See `Ali Jan Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Jān Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of `Ali Jan Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.29071/68.55411
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:34
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near `Ali Jan Kala
  •  
Places near `Ali Jan Kala
‘Alī Jān Kalā (0 km) Shaf Khēl (1.6 km) Rāz Bēg (2.3 km) Shişt (2.4 km) Sulaīmān Zā’ī (2.6 km) Bārbuzak (2.8 km) Chowṉī (3.1 km) Loy-Shar (3.2 km) Feyẕ Muḩammad Khān Kalā (3.4 km) Sūrkay Kalā (3.6 km) Wālêh Khēl (3.7 km) Shāwāl (3.7 km) Panā (3.7 km) Khumrī (3.8 km) Raḩīm Khēl (3.9 km) Tūt (4 km) Zara-Shar (4.1 km) Mullā Gulān Kalā (4.8 km)

Online Dating

`Ali Jan Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali Jan Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Jan Kala, Afghanistan