-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → `Aligak

Map of `Aligak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aligak,`Aligak,Алигак,علیگک,‘Alīgak, ‘Alīgak

`Aligak

Welcome to the `Aligak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alīgak. See `Aligak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alīgak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of `Aligak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15127/67.51224
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:54
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near `Aligak
  •  
Places near `Aligak
‘Alīgak (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Qōl-e Ḩaīdar (1 km) Zang Āb (1.7 km) ‘Alīshād (1.8 km) Ūsah (2.6 km) Kundil Qāsh (2.8 km) Ghūjūr (2.8 km) Seh Pāyah (3 km) Zangaw (3.2 km) Sabz Chōb-e Pā’īn (3.3 km) Bayqōbī (3.4 km) Mullā Nowrōz (3.4 km) Gardan (3.5 km) Lakhak (3.5 km) Khānah-ye Sayyid Sarwar (3.9 km) Ūlghū (4.1 km) Qāsh-e Ḩājāt (4.1 km) Deh-e Rōshan (4.2 km)

Online Dating

`Aligak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Aligak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Aligak, Afghanistan