-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Aliabad

Map of Aliabad Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aliabad,`Aliabad,علی آباد,‘Alīābād, Aliabad

Aliabad

Welcome to the Aliabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aliabad. See Aliabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aliabad area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Aliabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66194/68.40861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:39
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Aliabad
  •  
Places near Aliabad

Online Dating

Aliabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aliabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aliabad, Afghanistan