-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Alif Shah Kala

Map of Alif Shah Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alef Shah Kala,Alef Shāh Kalā,Alefsah Kala,Alefšāh Kalā,Alif Shah Kala,Alif Shāh Kalā,Alifshakhkala,الف شاه کلا, Alif Shāh Kalā

Alif Shah Kala

Welcome to the Alif Shah Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alif Shāh Kalā. See Alif Shah Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alif Shāh Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Alif Shah Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40235/68.52028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:53
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Alif Shah Kala
  •  
Places near Alif Shah Kala
Alif Shāh Kalā (0 km) Naz̧ar Khān Kêlay (0.6 km) Mīrān (1.7 km) Nākām (1.8 km) Kōk (1.9 km) Khānī-ye ‘Ulyā (2 km) Dalīl (2.2 km) Sinī (2.5 km) Sar Firāz Kalā (2.8 km) Khānī-ye Suflá (2.9 km) Najī (3.1 km) Gumālī (3.2 km) Dalbar (3.3 km) Shērah (3.3 km) ‘Abdul Rashīd (3.3 km) Kursū (3.6 km) Shāh Khōzī (3.6 km) Alū Khēl (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Alif Shah Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alif Shah Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alif Shah Kala, Afghanistan