Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Alef Kheyl

Map of Alef Kheyl Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alef Khel,Alef Kheyl,Alef Khēl,Alefkhel,Alefkhēl,Alifkheyl',Alifkheyl’,alf khyl,الف خيل, Alef Kheyl

Alef Kheyl

Welcome to the Alef Kheyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alef Kheyl. See Alef Kheyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alef Kheyl area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Alef Kheyl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:00
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Alef Kheyl
Places near Alef Kheyl

Online Dating

Alef Kheyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Alef Kheyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alef Kheyl, Afghanistan