-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Alday

Map of Alday Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Al'daj,Al'day,Alday,Al’day,Альдай,الدی, Alday

Alday

Welcome to the Alday google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alday. See Alday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alday area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Alday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.73112/67.7428
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:46
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Alday
  •  
Places near Alday

Online Dating

Alday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alday, Afghanistan