-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → `Alam Khel

Map of `Alam Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alamkheyl',Alamkheyl’,`Alam Khel,`Alam Kheyl,`Alamkhel,علم خيل,‘Alam Kheyl,‘Alam Khēl,‘Alamkhēl, ‘Alam Khēl

`Alam Khel

Welcome to the `Alam Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alam Khēl. See `Alam Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alam Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of `Alam Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25972/68.45028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:50
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near `Alam Khel
  •  
Places near `Alam Khel
‘Alam Khēl (0.2 km) Mukum (1.6 km) Myā Dādwāl (1.8 km) Adīn (1.9 km) Myā Dādwāl (2.4 km) Ghaṯān (2.5 km) Sangīnakah (2.8 km) Ghanḏay (3 km) Karyāl (3 km) Naz̧ar Wāl (3.4 km) Shēr Khān (3.5 km) Gulō (4 km) Pāyindah (4.1 km) Mullā Aḩmad Guḏalē (4.2 km) Murāday (4.2 km) Khaīrō (4.4 km) Beravu (4.7 km) ‘Abd ur Raḩīm (4.7 km)

Online Dating

`Alam Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Alam Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Alam Khel, Afghanistan