-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tangi Alaghzar

Map of Tangi Alaghzar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tangi Alaghzar,Tangī Alaghzāṟ,Ushchel'ye Alagzar,Ushchel’ye Alagzar, Tangī Alaghzāṟ

Tangi Alaghzar

Welcome to the Tangi Alaghzar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangī Alaghzāṟ. See Tangi Alaghzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangī Alaghzāṟ area. This placemark was added 2005-01-05.

Map of Tangi Alaghzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.89256/67.59768
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:01
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Tangi Alaghzar
  •  
Places near Tangi Alaghzar
Qūlūkh Shah (2.7 km) Chōjiyān (4 km) Pitāw (4.2 km) Chandariyān (4.2 km) Ghunḏêy (4.3 km) Ākhūndzādah Dzāy (4.6 km) Sardār Khān Kêlay (4.7 km) Bōstān Khēl (5.1 km) Dād Muḩammad Kêlay (5.1 km) Sayyid Nūr Kêlay (5.2 km) Gālgay (5.3 km) Wārêh (5.4 km) Jahāngīr Kalā (5.4 km) Lar Kêlay (5.7 km) Ghulām Ḩaīdar Kalā (5.9 km) Gunbad (6.7 km) Alaghzār (7.4 km) Bārgāh (7.6 km)

Online Dating

Tangi Alaghzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangi Alaghzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangi Alaghzar, Afghanistan