-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Alaghzar

Map of Alaghzar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alaghzar,Alaghzār,Alaghzāṟ,Alagzar,الغزار, Alaghzār

Alaghzar

Welcome to the Alaghzar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alaghzār. See Alaghzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alaghzār area. This placemark was added 2005-01-05.

Map of Alaghzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.93641/67.53756
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:09
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Alaghzar
  •  
Places near Alaghzar

Online Dating

Alaghzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alaghzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alaghzar, Afghanistan