-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Akhundzadah Dzay

Map of Akhundzadah Dzay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhundzadah Dzay,Akhundzadah Jay,Akhunzadadzhay,Akhunḏzaḏah Jāy,Akhvondzadeh Jay,Akhvondzādeh Jāy,Ākhūndzādah Dzāy,آخوندزاده ځای, Ākhūndzādah Dzāy

Akhundzadah Dzay

Welcome to the Akhundzadah Dzay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ākhūndzādah Dzāy. See Akhundzadah Dzay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ākhūndzādah Dzāy area. This placemark was added 2005-01-05.

Map of Akhundzadah Dzay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.85436/67.57847
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:50
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Akhundzadah Dzay
  •  
Places near Akhundzadah Dzay

Online Dating

Akhundzadah Dzay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akhundzadah Dzay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhundzadah Dzay, Afghanistan