Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Akhundzada

Map of Akhundzada Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhundzada,Akhundzadah,Akhunḏzāḏah,Akhvondzadeh,Akhvondzādeh,akhwndzadh,Ākhūndzādah,اخوندزاده, Akhundzada


Welcome to the Akhundzada google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Akhundzada. See Akhundzada photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Akhundzada area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Akhundzada
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:20
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Akhundzada
Places near Akhundzada

Online Dating

Akhundzada Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Akhundzada, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhundzada, Afghanistan