Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Akhund Sahib Kelay

Map of Akhund Sahib Kelay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhund Saheb Kalay,Akhund Sahib Kelay,Akhundsakhib-Kalay,Akhunḏ Sāheb Kalay,Akhvond Saheb Kalay,Akhvond Şāḩeb Kalay,Ākhūnd Şāḩib Kêlay,آخوند صاحب کلی, Ākhūnd Şāḩib Kêlay

Akhund Sahib Kelay

Welcome to the Akhund Sahib Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ākhūnd Şāḩib Kêlay. See Akhund Sahib Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ākhūnd Şāḩib Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-01-31.

Map of Akhund Sahib Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:34
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Akhund Sahib Kelay
Places near Akhund Sahib Kelay

Online Dating

Akhund Sahib Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Akhund Sahib Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhund Sahib Kelay, Afghanistan