-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Akhto Khel

Map of Akhto Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhto Khel,Akhtokheyl',Akhtokheyl’,Akhtu Kheyl,Akhtō Khēl,Akhtū Kheyl,اختو خېل, Akhtō Khēl

Akhto Khel

Welcome to the Akhto Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Akhtō Khēl. See Akhto Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Akhtō Khēl area. This placemark was added 2005-01-11.

Map of Akhto Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.70245/67.71242
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:32
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Akhto Khel
  •  
Places near Akhto Khel

Online Dating

Akhto Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akhto Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhto Khel, Afghanistan