-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Akhtar Khel

Map of Akhtar Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhtar Khel,Akhtar Kheyl,Akhtar Khēl,Akhtarkhel,Akhtarkheyl',Akhtarkheyl’,Akhtaṟkhēl,akhtr khyl,اختر خيل,اختر خېل, Akhtar Khēl

Akhtar Khel

Welcome to the Akhtar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Akhtar Khēl. See Akhtar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Akhtar Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Akhtar Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.06442/68.06541
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:28
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Akhtar Khel
  •  
Places near Akhtar Khel
Akhtar Khēl (0 km) Jāngul (0.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Aţā Muḩammad Khān (1.4 km) Ghanday (2.3 km) Taray (2.4 km) Spīnah Khūlah (3 km) Kūz Darī Khān Khēl (3.2 km) Daryā Khēl (3.3 km) Rōbāh (3.4 km) Yārkī Khēl (3.4 km) Bar Darah Khān Khēl (3.6 km) Ẕyā’uddīn Kêlay (3.7 km) Junūbī ‘Isō Khēl (3.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Abō Khān (4.1 km) Bagī Khēl (4.2 km) Malang Khēl (4.2 km) Khān Zamā Khēl (4.3 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Akhtar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akhtar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhtar Khel, Afghanistan