-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ajrestan

Map of Ajrestan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ajrestān

Ajrestan

Welcome to the Ajrestan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ajrestān. See Ajrestan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ajrestān area. This placemark was added 1999-02-04.

Map of Ajrestan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.51111/67.1925
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:50
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Ajrestan
  •  
Places near Ajrestan

Online Dating

Ajrestan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ajrestan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ajrestan, Afghanistan