Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ain

Map of Ain Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: A'in,Ain,ayyn,Ā’īn,آئين, Ain


Welcome to the Ain google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ain. See Ain photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ain area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Ain
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:00
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Ain
Places near Ain

Online Dating

Ain Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ain, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ain, Afghanistan