-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Akhmedkalay

Map of Akhmedkalay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ahmad Kalay,Akhmedkalay,Aḩmad Kalay,Qaryeh-ye Ahmad Kalay,Qaryeh-ye Aḩmad Kalay,قريۀ احمد, Akhmedkalay

Akhmedkalay

Welcome to the Akhmedkalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Akhmedkalay. See Akhmedkalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Akhmedkalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Akhmedkalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.14/67.49639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:08
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Akhmedkalay
  •  
Places near Akhmedkalay

Online Dating

Akhmedkalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akhmedkalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhmedkalay, Afghanistan