-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ahan Kushtah

Map of Ahan Kushtah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ahan Koshteh,Ahan Kushtah,Ahankusha,Ahankusta,Āhan Koshteh,Āhan Kushtah,Āhankušta,آهن کشته, Āhan Kushtah

Ahan Kushtah

Welcome to the Ahan Kushtah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āhan Kushtah. See Ahan Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āhan Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ahan Kushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.09913/67.28761
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:07
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Ahan Kushtah
  •  
Places near Ahan Kushtah

Online Dating

Ahan Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ahan Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ahan Kushtah, Afghanistan