Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Adrukala

Map of Adrukala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Adro Kala,Adrukala,Adrō Kalā,Āḏṟo Kalā,قلعهٔٔ آدرو, Adrukala


Welcome to the Adrukala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Adrukala. See Adrukala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Adrukala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Adrukala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:59
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Adrukala
Places near Adrukala

Online Dating

Adrukala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Adrukala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Adrukala, Afghanistan