-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Adris Khel

Map of Adris Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Adres Kheyl,Adreskhel,Adris Khel,Adris Khēl,Adriskheyl',Adriskheyl’,Adrīs Khēl,Aḏṟeskhēl,Idris Khel,Idrīs Khēl,adrs khyl,ادرس خيل,ادرس خېل,ادریس خېل, Adris Khēl

Adris Khel

Welcome to the Adris Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Adris Khēl. See Adris Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Adris Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Adris Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.02927/68.28846
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:34
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Adris Khel
  •  
Places near Adris Khel

Online Dating

Adris Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Adris Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Adris Khel, Afghanistan