-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Adin

Map of Adin Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Adin,Adīn,Aḏīn,adyn,ادين, Adin

Adin

Welcome to the Adin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Adin. See Adin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Adin area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Adin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.255/68.46944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:14
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Adin
  •  
Places near Adin
Adīn (0.1 km) Sangīnakah (1.1 km) ‘Alam Khēl (1.8 km) Mukum (2 km) Karyāl (2.3 km) Shēr Khān (3.2 km) Ghaṯān (3.2 km) Shāh Jōy (3.6 km) Myā Dādwāl (3.7 km) Mīr Jān (3.8 km) Myā Dādwāl (3.9 km) Ghanḏay (4.8 km) Beravu (4.8 km) Murāday (5 km) Khir (5 km) Gulō (5.1 km) Panā (5.2 km) Naz̧ar Wāl (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Adin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Adin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Adin, Afghanistan