Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Abu ol Kariz

Map of Abu ol Kariz Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abu ol Kariz,Abul Karez,Abul Kārēz,Abū ol Kārīz, Abū ol Kārīz

Abu ol Kariz

Welcome to the Abu ol Kariz google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Abū ol Kārīz. See Abu ol Kariz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Abū ol Kārīz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Abu ol Kariz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:39
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Abu ol Kariz
Places near Abu ol Kariz

Online Dating

Abu ol Kariz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Abu ol Kariz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Abu ol Kariz, Afghanistan