Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Abrishamin Khel

Map of Abrishamin Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abreshminkheyl',Abreshminkheyl’,Abresminkhel,Abrishamin Khel,Abrishamin Kheyl,Abrīshamīn Kheyl,Abrīshamīn Khēl,Abṟēs̄mīnkhēl,ابریشمین خېل, Abrīshamīn Khēl

Abrishamin Khel

Welcome to the Abrishamin Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Abrīshamīn Khēl. See Abrishamin Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Abrīshamīn Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Abrishamin Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:01
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Abrishamin Khel
Places near Abrishamin Khel

Online Dating

Abrishamin Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Abrishamin Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Abrishamin Khel, Afghanistan