-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Abparan

Map of Abparan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab Paran,Abparan,abpran,Āb Parān,Ābparān,آبپران, Abparan

Abparan

Welcome to the Abparan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Abparan. See Abparan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Abparan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Abparan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.78/68.11861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:31
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Abparan
  •  
Places near Abparan
Āb Parān (0 km) Chahār Qal‘ah (2.8 km) Sar Pāfay (3.1 km) Chaparī (3.9 km) Miyānah (3.9 km) Fāẕil (4.2 km) Gōshah (4.3 km) Āb Pūrak (4.5 km) Shaghanah (4.9 km) Gurgī (5.2 km) Gazak (6.1 km) Siyāh Qōl (6.4 km) Dēwāl-e Muḩammad Shāh (6.9 km) Lāgharī (7.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Langar (7.4 km) Jān Bēg (8.8 km) Babasan (9.4 km) Barī Qōl (9.4 km)

Online Dating

Abparan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Abparan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Abparan, Afghanistan