-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Abdurrakhim

Map of Abdurrakhim Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdurrakhim,`Abd ol Rahim,`Abd or Rahim,`Abdul Rahim,`Abdurrahim,عبد الرحيم,‘Abd ol Raḩīm,‘Abd or Raḩīm,‘Abdul Raḩīm,‘Abḏuṟṟahīm, Abdurrakhim

Abdurrakhim

Welcome to the Abdurrakhim google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Abdurrakhim. See Abdurrakhim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Abdurrakhim area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Abdurrakhim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.29111/68.41667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:52
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Abdurrakhim
  •  
Places near Abdurrakhim

Online Dating

Abdurrakhim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Abdurrakhim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Abdurrakhim, Afghanistan