-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → `Abdullah Kala

Map of `Abdullah Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdullakala,`Abdollah Kala,`Abdullah Kala,عبداللـه کلا,عبدالله کلا,‘Abdollāh Kalā,‘Abdullāh Kalā,‘Abḏullāh Kalā, ‘Abdullāh Kalā

`Abdullah Kala

Welcome to the `Abdullah Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdullāh Kalā. See `Abdullah Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdullāh Kalā area. This placemark was added 2005-03-07.

Map of `Abdullah Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.87388/67.44695
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:14
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near `Abdullah Kala
  •  
Places near `Abdullah Kala
‘Abdullāh Kalā (0 km) Ghūnān (1.4 km) Sārwān Khēl (1.5 km) Ghunḏêy Kêlay (1.5 km) Bangesh (2.2 km) Ashraf Kêlay (2.2 km) Laṯēk Kêlay (2.8 km) Khayrō (3 km) Qarshīnah (3.7 km) Khālah Khēl (4.4 km) Talnah (4.4 km)

Online Dating

`Abdullah Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdullah Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdullah Kala, Afghanistan