-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Abdarah

Map of Abdarah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdara,Abdarah,Abdarreh,Ābdarah,Ābdarreh,Ābḏaṟa,آبدره, Ābdarah

Abdarah

Welcome to the Abdarah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ābdarah. See Abdarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ābdarah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Abdarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66625/68.00957
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:53
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Abdarah
  •  
Places near Abdarah

Online Dating

Abdarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Abdarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Abdarah, Afghanistan