-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ab Danah

Map of Ab Danah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab Danah,Abdana,Abdaneh,Āb Dānah,Ābdāneh,Ābḏāna,آب دانه, Āb Dānah

Ab Danah

Welcome to the Ab Danah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āb Dānah. See Ab Danah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āb Dānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ab Danah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.31431/67.19815
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:40
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Ab Danah
  •  
Places near Ab Danah

Online Dating

Ab Danah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ab Danah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ab Danah, Afghanistan