-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → `Abbas

Map of `Abbas Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abas,Abās,`Abbas,Абас,عباس,‘Abbās, ‘Abbās

`Abbas

Welcome to the `Abbas google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abbās. See `Abbas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abbās area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of `Abbas
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.333/67.64328
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:38
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near `Abbas
  •  
Places near `Abbas

Online Dating

`Abbas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abbas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abbas, Afghanistan