-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ab Band

Map of Ab Band Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab Band,Awband,Awbanḏ,Ow Band,Āb Band, Āb Band

Ab Band

Welcome to the Ab Band google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āb Band. See Ab Band photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āb Band area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ab Band
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.98333/67.96667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:07
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Ab Band
  •  
Places near Ab Band

Online Dating

Ab Band Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ab Band, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ab Band, Afghanistan