-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Abay

Map of Abay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abay,Ābay,آبی, Ābay

Abay

Welcome to the Abay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ābay. See Abay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ābay area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Abay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.385/67.49462
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:17
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Abay
  •  
Places near Abay

Online Dating

Abay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Abay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Abay, Afghanistan