-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qabl Qowl

Map of Qabl Qowl Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qabl Qowl,Qablqol,Qablqōl, Qabl Qowl

Qabl Qowl

Welcome to the Qabl Qowl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qabl Qowl. See Qabl Qowl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qabl Qowl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qabl Qowl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14083/67.33667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:57
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Qabl Qowl
  •  
Places near Qabl Qowl

Online Dating

Qabl Qowl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qabl Qowl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qabl Qowl, Afghanistan