-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Melanay Khwar

Map of Melanay Khwar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Melanay Khwar,Melanaykhvar,Mēlanay Khwaṟ,مېلنی خوړ, Mēlanay Khwaṟ

Melanay Khwar

Welcome to the Melanay Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mēlanay Khwaṟ. See Melanay Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mēlanay Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Melanay Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.19241/68.51686
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:23
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Melanay Khwar
  •  
Places near Melanay Khwar

Online Dating

Melanay Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Melanay Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Melanay Khwar, Afghanistan